2022-23 ASL 3x3 Basketball @ Assoc. Universiteit en Hogescholen Antwerpen

Final Ranking On 23-12-2022 19:00

Qualifying Ranking On 18-07-2024 14:07:55

Poule
1
Poule Rankings
RankTeamMPIMWIWGPGSGWGLGPSGPWGPLF
1DuEL Biters800+880+138168300
2The Baskaholics200+220+424200
3BreakTheShield200022+3072420
4Slurfke200022042421
5BarrioRojo200022042421
6Gemesia000-10010-21002105

Poule Matches

DateRoundHome TeamResultAway TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3
15-10-19NaN DuEL Biters 2 - 0 Gemesia (F) 21 - 0 21 - 0 -
15-10-19NaN Slurfke - BreakTheShield - - -
15-10-19NaN The Baskaholics - BarrioRojo - - -
15-10-19NaN DuEL Biters 2 - 0 BreakTheShield 21 - 15 21 - 15 -
15-10-19NaN Gemesia (F) 0 - 2 BarrioRojo 0 - 21 0 - 21 -
15-10-19NaN Slurfke - The Baskaholics - - -
15-10-19NaN DuEL Biters 2 - 0 BarrioRojo (F) 21 - 0 21 - 0 -
15-10-19NaN BreakTheShield - The Baskaholics - - -
15-10-19NaN Gemesia (F) 0 - 2 Slurfke 0 - 21 0 - 21 -
15-10-19NaN DuEL Biters - The Baskaholics - - -
15-10-19NaN BarrioRojo - Slurfke - - -
15-10-19NaN BreakTheShield 2 - 0 Gemesia (F) 21 - 0 21 - 0 -
15-10-19NaN DuEL Biters 2 - 0 Slurfke (F) 21 - 0 21 - 0 -
15-10-19NaN The Baskaholics 2 - 0 Gemesia (F) 21 - 0 21 - 0 -
15-10-19NaN BarrioRojo - BreakTheShield - - -
Poule
2
Poule Rankings
RankTeamMPIMWIWGPGSGWGLGPSGPWGPLF
1Ball of Duty400+143+241341100
2White Lives Matters200+220+842340
3icons0000000000
438387000-112-949580
5NoLanders000-202-2319420

Poule Matches

DateRoundHome TeamResultAway TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3
15-10-19NaN icons - White Lives Matters - - -
15-10-19NaN NoLanders - 38387 - - -
15-10-19NaN icons - 38387 - - -
15-10-19NaN NoLanders 0 - 2 Ball of Duty 12 - 21 7 - 21 -
15-10-19NaN 38387 1 - 2 Ball of Duty 21 - 16 9 - 21 19 - 21
15-10-19NaN White Lives Matters - NoLanders - - -
15-10-19NaN icons - Ball of Duty - - -
15-10-19NaN 38387 - White Lives Matters - - -
15-10-19NaN icons - NoLanders - - -
15-10-19NaN Ball of Duty 0 - 2 White Lives Matters 18 - 21 16 - 21 -